Programma
Senioren | Junioren



Programma Senioren

Dinsdag 24 januari
20.00 uur Amstenrade VR1 - Geusselt Sport VR1

Zondag 29 januari 2017
11.00 uur Amstenrade 2 - Vaesrade 2
12.00 uur OVCS VR1 - Amstenrade VR1
14.30 uur Amstenrade 1 – RKSVB 1
Amstenrade VR2 VRIJ
Amstenrade 3 VRIJ
Amstenrade 4 VRIJ

Zondag 5 februari 2017
11.00 uur Jabeek 2 – Amstenrade 4
12.00 uur Brunssum VR1 – Amstenrade VR2
12.00 uur Amstenrade 3 - Groene Ster 5
Amstenrade VR1 VRIJ
Amstenrade 2 VRIJ
14.30 uur Jabeek 1 – Amstenrade 1

Dinsdag 7 februari
18.30 uur Amstenrade JO15-1 - FC Geleen Zuid JO15-1

Zondag 12 februari 2017
14.30 uur Amstenrade 1 – KVC Oranje 1
14.30 uur Schijf VR1 – Amstenrade VR1
12.00 uur RKDFC 2 – Amstenrade 2
12.00 uur Amstenrade VR2 – SHH VR1
10.15 uur De Leeuw 3 – Amstenrade 3
09.45 uur Amstenrade 4 – EHC 3

Zondag 19 februari 2017
14.30 uur Geulsche Boys 1 – Amstenrade 1
12.00 uur Amstenrade 2 – Haslou 2
12.00 uur Amstenrade 3 – Sporting Heerlen 6 (09.45 uur?)
12.15 uur De Leeuw 5 – Amstenrade 4
14.30 uur Amstenrade VR1 – BSC VR1
10.15 uur IVS VR1 – Amstenrade VR2

Zondag 26 februari 2017
GEEN PROGRAMMA (CARNAVAL)

Zondag 5 maart 2017
Inhaal
09.45 uur Sporting Heerlen 6 - Amstenrade 3
10.00 uur Amstenrade 4 - Jabeek 2
12.15 uur Amstenrade VR2 - Eindse Boys VR1 (beker)

Zondag 12 maart 2017
14.30 uur Amstenrade 1 – Doenrade 1
10.30 uur Minor 3 – Amstenrade 2
12.00 uur Amstenrade 3 - RKDFC/Doenrade 4
10.00 uur Amstenrade 4 – Geleen-Zuid 4
12.00 uur Nooit Gedacht VR1 – Amstenrade VR1
Amstenrade VR2 VRIJ

Zondag 19 maart 2017
14.30 uur Brunssum 1 – Amstenrade 1
12.00 uur Amstenrade VR1 – VDZ VR1
12.00 uur Chevremont 6 - Amstenrade 3
11.00 uur Vaesrade 4 – Amstenrade 4
10.00 uur Heksenberg VR1 – Amstenrade VR2
09.45 uur Amstenrade 2 – Neerbeek 2

Zondag 26 maart 2017
14.30 uur Amstenrade 1 – SVA 1
11.30 uur Roosteren 2 – Amstenrade 2
12.00 uur Amstenrade 3 - Passart/VKC 3
09.45 uur Amstenrade 4 – BSV Limburgia 5
14.30 uur Bavel VR1 – Amstenrade VR1
12.00 uur Amstenrade VR2 – Venlosche Boys VR2

Zondag 2 april 2017
14.30 uur Rimburg 1 – Amstenrade 1
12.00 uur Amstenrade VR1 – OVV’67 VR1
10.00 uur Passart-VKC 4 – Amstenrade 4
10.00 uur NWC VR1 – Amstenrade VR2
09.45 uur Amstenrade 2 – SVM 2
09.30 uur Heksenberg 3 – Amstenrade 3

Zondag 9 april 2017
09.45 uur Amstenrade 4 – Hoensbroek 4
11.30 uur Sporting Sittard’13 2 – Amstenrade 2
12.00 uur Amstenrade 3 - Langeberg 5
Amstenrade VR2 VRIJ
12.00 uur Baronie VR1 – Amstenrade VR1
14.30 uur Amstenrade 1 – Eikenderveld 1

Zaterdag 15 april 2017 (Paaszaterdag) Inhaal
18.00 uur Amstenrade 3 - Schinveld 4

Maandag 17 april 2017 (Paasmaandag) Inhaal
10.00 uur Amstenrade VR2 - Brunssum Vr1
14.00 uur EHC 4 - Amstenrade 3
10.00 uur Amstenrade 4 - Hulsberg 4

Zondag 23 april 2017
14.30 uur KCC’13 1 – Amstenrade 1
Amstenrade 2 VRIJ
10.30 uur Schaesberg 5 – Amstenrade 3
10.00 uur Amstenrade 4 – Alfa Sport 5
Amstenrade VR1 VRIJ
12.00 uur Amstenrade VR2 – MVC’19 VR1

Zondag 30 april 2017
14.30 uur Amstenrade 1 – RKUVC 1
10.00 uur DVO 3 %